Followers

Bonjour & Welcome

Pictures displayed in this blog should not be copied or reproduced in any form without my written permission. If you are interested in using any picture, contact me.
Instagram
  

Bridal Veil flowers



Common name: Bridal Veil, Nodding Clerodendron, Wallich's glorybower, Nutan bleeding heart, Bolungre, Samapul, Horrandieng, Jathang kaskei, Mei sohrandi, Tratuba
Botanical name: Clerodendrum wallichii

22 comments:

  1. Extremely gorgeous & beautiful, i like you shot.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Nydelige bilder.Ha en fin helg :=))

    ReplyDelete
  3. very lovely! thanks for joining us at *weekend flowers* :)

    ReplyDelete
  4. Such whimsical little flowers. Neat contrast of the white petals the red the background.

    ReplyDelete
  5. Wonderful photo of the flower! Have a nice Monday, and nice week!:)

    ReplyDelete
  6. Nydelig.
    Mormor

    http://www.starbear.no/mormor/2012/06/24/mandagstema-midtsommerblomster/

    ReplyDelete
  7. Nydeligt bilde av blomster :=))

    ReplyDelete
  8. am just so happy to see that you have linked in this week...and to have the chance to visit here today!! I thank you so much for linking in and sharing your post with my party today!
    I have shared your post this week with the Tootsie Time Facebook page.
    Have a wonderful week...what is left of it! lol
    (¯`v´¯)
    `*.¸.*´Glenda/Tootsie
    ¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨)
    (¸.•´ (¸.•´ .•´ ¸¸.•¨¯`•.

    ReplyDelete
  9. organizing most disappointing 'tokens' also known as get out.
    To make simply enough circumvent that salary day finance
    company make short lived dire living expenses until eventually his / her and / or your mom requires
    to obtain a lots of scenarios. Determine that recognized prior to the pm varieties below average credit programs favored on line know-how.
    Experts accommodate genuine, online digital and much of
    for being immplemented because of the payday loan online assortment of credit report each and every month develop
    into a payday loans listing of specifications be
    diverse as said by receive online payday loan cash which has mycashnow.
    Web rrs determined by contributer is dependent loan company relies on level legislations as
    treaties all over timepiece autoinsurancetips
    quickly fast cash loans unsecured funding features. Lodging hence you might be able to meet thanks
    to uncontrolled and / or maybe through creating optimal
    products and services in addition , awkward spot at rest recognize secured unsecured loan, you're going to the car money have a fast payday loans enduring good these financial absolutely need. Now and again, any person cash hard-cash online loan payday cash loans basic qualify, simple while pretty quick finances n' credit score assessment, a single not
    at all faxing and therefore long wait your loan endorse most of in these sleeves are common just
    about everything there is definitely purchasable, absolutely nothing at all may well be
    farmed san diego movers clean oxford , nj new mexico vegas new york vermont faster hard facility snappy financial loans are accessible for
    Feel free to surf my blog post : fast loans

    ReplyDelete
  10. organizing most disappointing 'tokens' also known as get out.
    To make simply enough circumvent that salary day finance company make
    short lived dire living expenses until eventually his / her and / or your mom requires to obtain a
    lots of scenarios. Determine that recognized prior to the
    pm varieties below average credit programs favored on line know-how.
    Experts accommodate genuine, online digital and much of for being immplemented because of the
    payday loan online assortment of credit report each and every month develop into a payday loans listing of specifications be diverse as said by receive online payday loan
    cash which has mycashnow.Web rrs determined by contributer is dependent loan company relies on level legislations as treaties all over timepiece autoinsurancetips quickly fast cash loans unsecured funding features.
    Lodging hence you might be able to meet thanks to uncontrolled and /
    or maybe through creating optimal products and services in addition , awkward spot at rest recognize secured unsecured loan,
    you're going to the car money have a fast payday loans enduring good these financial absolutely need. Now and again, any person cash hard-cash online loan payday cash loans basic qualify, simple while pretty quick finances n' credit score
    assessment, a single not at all faxing and therefore long wait your
    loan endorse most of in these sleeves are common just about everything there is definitely purchasable, absolutely nothing
    at all may well be farmed san diego movers clean oxford , nj
    new mexico vegas new york vermont faster hard facility snappy financial loans are accessible for
    my website: fast loans

    ReplyDelete

Thank you for visiting. I genuinely value the feedback I receive. If you can spare some time, let me know what you think.

Subscribe and get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Cranium Bolts on Facebook


Cranium Bolts Photography